Press
Drivers
Events
Media
Partners
Apparel
Contact
For Sale
Archives
Blank1
Blank2
.: Events :.
DATE TRACK LOCATION
DRIVER
FINISH
March
12 Battle of the Bullring III
Humboldt Speedway
Humboldt, Kansas
Truscott
5th
April
7 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
8 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
5th
28 Make-Up Feature
Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
28 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
29 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
May
5 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
6 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
7th
7 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
12 Spring Lake Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
13 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
9th
13 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
14 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
19 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
27 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
28 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
6th
28-
29
MN Modified Nationals
Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, Minnesota
Truscott
14th
June
2 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
2 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
8th
3 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
9th
3 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
DNF
4 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
5th
6 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
5th
9 Spring Lake Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
9 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
10 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
16 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
17 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
14th
16 Midwest Mod
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
6th
16-
17
Modified Masters
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
DNF
17 Midwest Mod
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
23 Spring Lake Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
23 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
24 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
10th
July
1 AMSOIL Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
Truscott
5th
1-
2
$10,000-To-Win
AMSOIL Speedway
Superior, Wisconsin
Truscott
13th
2 AMSOIL Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
Truscott
9th
7 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
3rd
8 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
RAIN
9 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
15 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
4th
21 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
5th
22 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
23 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
15th
27 Norman County Raceway Ada, Minnesota
Aho
2nd
28 River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, North Dakota
Aho
3rd
28 Spring Lake Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
29 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
9th
29 Eric Herbison Memorial
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
August
5 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
9th
5 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
11 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
11 Spring Lake Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
12 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
13 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
18 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
19 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
5th
19 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
DNF
20 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
25 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
25 Spring Lake Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
26 Casino Speedway Watertown, South Dakota
Truscott
1st
31 Silver 1000
Proctor Speedway
Proctor, Minnesota
Truscott
12th
September
1 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
DNF
3 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
3 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
     
-
October
     
-
     
-
     
-
     
-
November
     
-
     
-