Press
Drivers
Events
Media
Partners
Apparel
Contact
For Sale
Archives
Blank1
Blank2
.: Events :.
DATE TRACK LOCATION
DRIVER
FINISH
March
         
         
April
26 Randy Buss Icebreaker
Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
May
3 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
3 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, Wisconsin
Aho
PPD
4 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
10 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
DNF
11 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
12 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
18 SK Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
25 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
25 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Aho
8th
26 Midwest Mod
Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
10th
26 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Aho
8th
31 Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
June
1 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
4th
1 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
2 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
7 SK Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
4th
8 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
5th
8 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
8 Midwest Mod
Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
13th
9 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
RAIN
9 Midwest Mod
Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
RAIN
13 Masters
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
9th
14 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
14 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
9th
15 Masters
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
4th
15 Masters
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, Wisconsin
Truscott
11th
16 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
July
6 Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City, Wisconsin
Truscott
DNF
7 Midwest Mod
Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
13 Midwest Mod
Eagle River Speedway
Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
16 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
20 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
3rd
23 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
27 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
9th
27 SK Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
4th
27 Midwest Mod
SK Speedway
Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
4th
30 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
3rd
August
1 Norman County Raceway Adam, Minnesota
Aho
6th
2 River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, North Dakota
Aho
DNF
2 SK Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
3 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
7th
4 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
4 Midwest Mod
Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
6 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
3rd
11 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
11 Midwest Mod
Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
4th
13 Midwest Mod
Eagle River Speedway
Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
3rd
16 SK Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
18 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
18 Midwest Mod
Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
DNF
20 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
4th
23 SK Speedway Unity, Wisconsin
Truscott
1st
24 ABC Raceway Ashland, Wisconsin
Aho
10th
25 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
2nd
25 Midwest Mod
Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
30 Eagle River Speedway Eagle River, Wisconsin
Aho
2nd
30 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
6th
31 TNT Speedway Three Lakes, Wisconsin
Aho
1st
31 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
3rd
31 Midwest Mod
Rice Lake Speedway
Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Truscott
4th
September
6-
7
Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City, Wisconsin
Truscott
13th
11 Wissota 100
I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Aho
5th
11 Wissota 100
I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Truscott
17th
13 Wissota 100
I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Truscott
6th
13 Wissota 100
I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Truscott MM
7th
13 Race of Champions
I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Truscott
14th
14 Wissota 100
I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Aho
15th
14 Wissota 100
I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Truscott
10th
14 Wissota 100
I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Truscott MM
20th
20-
21
Punky Manor Challenge
Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, Wisconsin
Truscott
13th
27-
28
Red Clay Classic
Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, Wisconsin
Aho
7th
27-
28
Red Clay Classic
Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, Wisconsin
Glenz
10th
October
       
-
       
-
November
     
-
     
-

* 2018 Results | 2017 Results *